Catalog number: 1150 / Lot number: 1052061
1.) Malerei einer figürlichen Szene in einem Garten, im originalen Holzrahmen, 54x68 cm, besch. 2.) Paar bestickte Schuhe aus Seide, L: 16 cm, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch.|Convolute 2pcs CHINA: 1.) Painting of a figural scene in a garden, in original wooden frame, 54x68 cm, dam. 2.) A pair of embroidered silk shoes, l: 16 cm, signs of age and usage, dam.
Category:: asian - miscellaneous