Catalog number: 1627 / Lot number: 1052555
Öl auf Platte, Verso signiert, datiert und betitel, HxB: 72/99 cm. Normale Altersspuren.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger| ERHARDT, HANS MARTIN (1935-2015) "le poeme de la fleur morte et de son amour".Oil on panel, signed, dated and titled on verso, HxW: 72/99 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous