Catalog number: 1629 / Lot number: 1052561
Öl auf Platte, sig., HxB: 29,5/26,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 31/28,5 cm.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger| KORNBECK, JULIUS (1839-1920) "Wheat Field".Oil on panel, signed, HxW: 29,5/26,5 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 31/28,5 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous