Catalog number: 1632 / Lot number: 1052575
Öl auf Holz, Verso sig. und dat. "Kaesdorf 1968", HxB: 28/22,5 cm. Normale Altersspuren.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger| KAESDORF, JULIUS (1914-1993) "Capuchin goes to the football field".Oil on wood, verso sig. and dat. "Kaesdorf 1968", HxW: 28/22,5 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous