Catalog number: 1635 / Lot number: 1052581
Öl auf Karton, unsigniert, HxB: 27/17,5 cm. Normale Altersspuren, krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 38/29 cm.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger| KAESDORF, JULIUS (1914-1993) "Tower with figures".Oil on cardboard, unsigned, HxW: 27/17,5 cm. Normal signs of age, crazed, frame, HxW: 38/29 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous