Catalog number: 1638 / Lot number: 1052584
Öl auf Holz, unsig., HxB: 22/15 cm. Normale Altersspuren.Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz GenkingerKAESDORF, JULIUS (1914-1993) "Heaven and Hell".Oil on wood, unsig., hxw: 22/15 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous