Catalog number: 1639 / Lot number: 1052588
Öl auf Karton, HxB: 15/13 cm. Normale Altersspuren, Kartton auf Platte montiert, Rahmen, HxB: 27/25 cm. Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger| KAESDORF, JULIUS (1914-1993) "Four Figures".Oil on cardboard, HxW: 15/13 cm. Normal signs of age, cardboard mounted on board, frame, HxW: 27/25 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous