Catalog number: 1647 / Lot number: 1052650
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und dat. "E. Loewe 65", HxB: 91/54 cm. Krakeliert.LOEWE,ELISABETH (1932-1996) "Girl with Birds".Oil on canvas, sig. and dat. "E. Loewe 65", HxW: 91/54 cm. Crackled.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous