Catalog number: 1660 / Lot number: 1052815
abstrakte Figurenkomposition, Öl/Papier, HxB: ca. 70x90 cm (76x96 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: in Austellung ANDREA RUSCH, Galerie am Haagtor, Tübingen 1984 erworben. | RUSCH, ANDREA (born 1951 in Stuttgart), "Calés am Nachmittag", abstract figure composition, oil / paper, HxW: approx. 70x90 cm (76x96 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. With a glazed frame. PROVENANCE: acquired in exhibition ANDREA RUSCH, Galerie am Haagtor, Tübingen 1984.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous