Catalog number: 1823 / Lot number: 1052123
Plakat nach Fotografie 2008, Ed. Galerie Eigen + Art, u.re. mit Stift von Hand signiert und datiert 07/08, HxB: ca. 84x59 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 85x60 cm. Altersspuren. Mit verglastem Rahmen. | EDER, MARTIN (born 1968), "Les Nus # 0418" from the series "Die Armen", poster based on photography 2008, Ed. Galerie Eigen + Art, below right signed by hand with pen and dated 07/08, HxW: approx. 84x59 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 85x60 cm. Signs of age. With a glazed frame.| BEI EINEM ZUSCHLAG ÜBER € 400 MÜSSEN 4% URHEBERRECHT AN DIE VG BILDKUNST ABGEFÜHRT WERDEN.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous