Catalog number: 1825 / Lot number: 1052328
Siebdruck auf Papier, signiert rechts unten, Ex. 121/150 , HxB: 84/84 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt, HxB: 92/92 cm.Der Erlös geht zugunsten der SOS-Kinderdörfer.|KUHL,HANS-JÜRGEN (1941) "Chief Pontiac".Silkscreen on paper, signed lower right, ex. 121/150 , HxW: 84/84 cm. Framed behind glass, HxW: 92/92 cm.The proceeds will go to the SOS-Kinderdörfer.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous