Catalog number: 2815 / Lot number: 1051293
Anfag, 19.Jh., Weichholzgestell auf konischen Beinen, HxBxT: 74/63/47 cm. Altersspuren, besch.BIEDERMEIER PLAYING TABLE WITH INLAID CHESSBOARDEarly 19th century, softwood frame on conical legs, HxWxD: 74/63/47 cm. Signs of age, dam.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous