Catalog number: 2833 / Lot number: 1051025
60er Jahre, kastenförmiger Korpus mit zwei Schiebetüren und vier Schüben, Oberflächen in Teakholzfurnier, HxBxT: 79/190 cm. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren.SIDEBOARD60s, box-shaped corpus with two sliding doors and four drawers, surfaces in teak veneer, HxWxD: 79/190 cm. Signs of use according to age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous