Catalog number: 2834 / Lot number: 1051170
70er. Jahre, massiver Teakholztisch, bezeichnet von CJ Rosengaarden unter der Tischplatte, erweiterbar separate Einlegeplatte, HxD: 72/116 cm. Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.CJ ROSENGAARDEN "Extendable dining table".70s. Years, solid teak table, inscribed by CJ Rosengaarden under the table top, extendable separate insert plate, HxD: 72/116 cm. Signs of age and use.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous