Catalog number: 36 / Lot number: 1052381
GG 18K 29,7 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 4 Ringen Weite 54/57/59, mit Brillanten, Turmalin, Rubin, Saphir, Imitationssteinen, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.| 4-piece dealer's lot 18K yellow gold 29.7 g consisting of 4 rings sizes 54/57/59, with brilliant-cut diamonds, tourmaline, ruby, sapphire, imitation stones, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry