Catalog number: 39 / Lot number: 1052385
WG 18K 40,8 g (netto ohne Perlen ca. 6 g), Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ringen Weite 52/53 und 1 Kette 41 cm, mit Zuchtperlen, Brillant, Rubin, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.| 3-piece dealer's lot 18K white gold 40.8 g (net without pearls ca. 6 g), consisting of 2 rings sizes 52/53 and 1 necklace 41 cm, with cultured pearls, diamond and ruby, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry