Catalog number: 44 / Lot number: 1052396
GG 18K 41,7 g, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 2 Ringen Weite 55/65 und 1 Collier 38,5 cm, mit Brillanten, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Goldwert.| 3-piece dealer's lot 18K yellow gold 41.7 g), consisting of 2 rings sizes 55/65 and 1 necklace 38.5 cm, with brilliant-cut diamonds, signs of wear, no sale under gold price.
Category:: costume jewelry