Catalog number: 105 / Lot number: 1052532
best. aus 1 Collier, 1 Tigerbrosche (ca 11 cm), 1 Ring, 5 Paar Ohrringen, tlw. mit Strasssteinen, unedles Metall, leichte Tragespuren. (63)| Bundle costume jewellery: 1 necklace, 1 Tiger brooch (ca. 11 cm), 1 ring, 5 pair of earrings, partly with rhinestones, uprecious metal, minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry