Catalog number: 110 / Lot number: 1052694
best. aus 2 Ketten, 1 Armband, 2 Ringen, 1 Anhänger, 1 paar Ohrhänger, Silber, versch. Steine wie z. B. Blautopas, Quarz, Mondstein, Tansanite (Ohrhänger), minimale bis leichte Tragespuren. (6)| Bundle stone jewellery: 2 necklaces, 1 bracelet, 2 rings, 1 pendant, 1 pair of ear hangers, silver, different stones like blue topaz, quartz, moonstone, tanzanite (earrings), minimal to minor signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry