Catalog number: 122 / Lot number: 1052856
best. aus 2 Ketten (gefärbter Achat u. grüner Stein, verm. Fluorit oder Beryll), L: ca. 47+45 cm, Schließen Silber vergoldet, und 2 Armbändern (Jade u. Chrysokoll), L: ca. 18+21 cm, guter Zustand, leichte Patina.| 4 pc. bundle stone jewellery: 2 necklaces (dyed agate and green stone, probably fluorite or beryl), L: ca. 47+45 cm, clasps silver gold plated, 2 bracelets (jade and chrysokoll), L: ca. 18+21 cm, good condition, some patina.
Category:: costume jewelry