Catalog number: 150 / Lot number: 1053088
best. aus 2 Armbändern, 3 Ringe, 1 Armreif, 2 Anhänger, 1 Brosche in Rosenform (L: ca. 8 cm), 1 Paar Ohrhänger, Silber, leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren.| Bundle silver jewellery: 2 bracelets, 3 rings, 1 bangle, 2 pendants, 1 rose shaped brooch (L: ca. 8 cm) 1 pair of ear hangers, silver, minor to medium signs of wear.
Category:: costume jewelry