Catalog number: 91 / Lot number: 1053083
925 Sterlingsilber (Punze 925, GIANNI VERSACE, Stern 885 E). Mäander und Medusakopf Muster. Sehr guter Erhalt, leichte Altersspuren. 30,5x44,5cm. Box anbei.
| GIANNI VERSACE VINTAGE Silver tray. 925 sterling silver (hallmark 925, GIANNI VERSACE, star 885 E). Meander and medusa head pattern. Very good condition, slight signs of age. 30,5x44,5cm. With box.
Category:: bags