Catalog number: 14 / Lot number: 1053804
mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 6,1 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, sign. "ALDEBERT". VERWERTUNG DURCH GERICHTSVOLLZIEHERIN SCHLETZER IM AUFTRAG DER STAATSANWALTSCHAFT STUTTGART. AZ: DRII-1258/21 (22)| Necklace with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 6.1 gr, L: ca. 41 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, marked "ALDEBERT". SALE ON BEHALF OF THE STUTTGART PUBLIC PROSECUTORS.
Category:: jewellery - classic