Catalog number: 46 / Lot number: 1053144
2x mit Murano Glas, Silber, 62,7 g. L: ca. 20 cm, 21. Jh. Tragespuren. Originaletui anbei.| PANDORA bracelet with 12 charms, 2x Murano glass. Silver, 62,7 g. L: ca. 20 cm, 21th century, signs of wear, original case enclosed.
Category:: jewellery - classic