Catalog number: 100 / Lot number: 1053480
WEISS (H) / SI, WG 18 K, 4,2 g, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.2 ct, WHITE (H) /SI, 18K, WG, 4.2 g, ring size 53, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.
Category:: jewellery - classic