Catalog number: 130 / Lot number: 1053844
in schöner honigfarben-opaker Qualität, Bajonettschließe 18K, L: 54 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.| Necklace made of amber beads 30 mm, nice honeycolour opaque quality, clasp inside made of 18K gold, L: 54 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic