Catalog number: 250 / Lot number: 1054166
2 Einhänger für Creolen, Korallenkugel D: ca. 15 mm, Kettenlänge ca. 48 cm, Armbandlänge ca. 22 cm. jeweils mit Magnetschliße 925er Silber vergoldet, Einhängerfassung Silber vergoldet. 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, (Kette und Armband sollten neu gefasst werden). (14a)| Jewellery set: 3 pc: necklace, bracelet and 2 pendants for hoop earrings, foam coral ball D: ca. 15 mm, length of necklace ca. 48 cm, length of bracelet ca. 22 cm. each with magnetic clasp 925 silver gold plated, pendant setting silver gold plated. 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, (necklace and bracelet should be re-set).
Category:: jewellery - classic