Catalog number: 608 / Lot number: 1054298
Blumendekore, 25-tlg, bestehend aus 6 Speisetellern, 6 Suppenteller, 6 Desertteller, 1 kl. ovale Schale, L 22 cm, 1 ovale Fleischplatte, L 37 cm, 1 Gemüseschüssel, D 23 cm, 1 Sauciere mit fester Unterschale, 1 quadrat. Schale, L 26 cm, 1 Rundplatte, D 32,5 cm und 1 Salzstreuer, min.besch., Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| HOLLOHAZA dish set for 6 persons, 20th century, 25 pieces: flower decorations, consisting of 6 dinner plates, 6 soup plates, 6 desert plates, 1 small oval bowl, l 22 cm, 1 oval meat platter, l 37 cm, 1 vegetable bowl, D 23 cm, 1 sauce boat with fixed base, 1 square bowl, l 26 cm, 1 round plate, d 32.5 cm and 1 salt shaker, slightly dam., signs of age and wear.
Category:: china / porcela - miscellaneous