Catalog number: 1601 / Lot number: 1050638
Öl auf Platte, sig. und dat. "A. Brendel 1877?", HxB: 37/47 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 57/67 cm.
| BRENDEL, ALBERT H. (1827-1895) "Good Morning, Madam".
Oil on panel, sig. and dat. "A. Brendel 1877?", HxW: 37/47 cm. Frame, HxW: 57/67 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous