Catalog number: 1608 / Lot number: 1050964
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 32/49 cm., rest. Rahmen, HxB: 54/72 cm.
| VAN LOKHORST, JOHAN NICOLAAS (1837-c.1929) "Shepherd with flock".
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 32/49 cm., rest. Frame, HxW: 54/72 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous