Catalog number: 1621 / Lot number: 1052279
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 40/60 cm. Altersspuren, Farbabplatzer, Rahmen, HxB: 66/86 cm.
| RECKNAGEL,THEODOR (1865-1945) "The String Trio".
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 40/60 cm. Signs of age, paint chipping, frame, HxW: 66/86 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous