Catalog number: 1633 / Lot number: 1053180
Öl/Karton, signiert, HxB: 31,5/38,5 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 39/46 cm.
| HOFFRITZ, HEINRICH (XIX-XX) "Schömberg near Freudenstadt".
Oil/cardboard, signed, HxW: 31,5/38,5 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 39/46 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous