Catalog number: 1651 / Lot number: 1054234
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 24/32 cm. Krakeliert, Rahmen, HxB: 37/43 cm.
| HISTORICAL PAINTER OF THE 20th CENTURY "Cossacks at Rest".
Oil on wood, HxW: 24/32 cm. Craquelure, frame, HxW: 37/43 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous