Catalog number: 1652 / Lot number: 1054236
Öl auf Leinwand, verso bez. "Milovan Stanic, Frankfurth", HxB: 70/98 cm. Min. Farbabplatzer.
| STANCIC, MILOVAN (1929-1989) "Frankfurt".
Oil on canvas, verso inscribed "Milovan Stanic, Frankfurth", HxW: 70/98 cm. Min. paint chipping.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous