Catalog number: 1663 / Lot number: 1054866
Mischtechnik/Karton/Hartfaserplatte, verso signiert und datiert 'Erling A 00', HxB: ca. 92x71 cm (107x86 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| ANDERSEN, ERLING (1937-2010), "Two female nudes", mixed media / cardboard / hardboard, signed and dated 'Erling A 00' on the reverse, HxW: approx. 92x71 cm (107x86 cm with frame). Slight signs of age and use. With frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous