Catalog number: 1684 / Lot number: 1055234
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 48/38 cm. Altersspuren, besch. Rahmen, HxB: 55/43 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Portrait of a distinguished man".Oil on canvas, HxW: 48/38 cm. Signs of age, dam. Frame, HxW: 55/43 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous