Catalog number: 2520 / Lot number: 1054625
reliefierter und ziselierter Rosendekor im Spiegel, Wandung durchbrochen gearbeitet mit Blumenkorb und -girlanden Dekor, durchbrochen gearbeitet, Marken: 835, MZ (A), L. ca. 19 cm, Gw. ca. 223 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Bowl, 20th century, marked with 835, makers mark (A), l. approx. 19 cm, weight approx. 223 g, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous