Catalog number: 1 / Lot number: 1054717
Auf die Freundschaft des Königreichs Rumänien mit der Sowjetunion, Ausgabe der rumänischen Nationalbank, 900er Punze, ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, verschmutzt, 56,9g Ag rau.
| Kingdom of Romania - Silver Medal 1946, by C. Medrea, To the Friendship of the Kingdom of Romania with the Soviet Union, Romanian National Bank issue, 900 hallmark, VF, toning, rubbed, scratched, soiled, 56.9g Ag rough.
Category:: historical - others