Catalog number: 2107 / Lot number: 1054806
ss, Randfehler, leicht verschmutzt, berieben, 11,6g Ag fein.
| GEA - 1 Rupee 1891, Guilelmus II., VF, rim nicks, lightly polluted, rubbed, 11,6g silver fine.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots