Catalog number: 34 / Lot number: 1055504
in versch. Schliffen zus. ca. 2 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI-P1, Zuchtperlen ca. 10 mm, WG 18K, 6,6 gr, L: ca. 2,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ohrmuttern fehlend!
| Pair of ear hangers with South Sea cultured pearls of ca. 10 mm and diamonds in various cuts totalling ca. 2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI-I1, 18K WG, 6.6 gr, L. ca. 2.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, earring backs missing!
Category:: jewellery - classic