Catalog number: 64 / Lot number: 1055667
5,5x2,8 cm, an Kette L: 90 cm, Silber geschwärzt, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Larimar bestoßen, 2 Diamanten in Schlaufe fehlen.
| Pendant with larimar and diamonds, 5.5x2.8 cm, necklace L: 90 cm, silver blackened, 21st century, signs of wear, larimar chipped, 2 diamonds missing.
Category:: costume jewelry