Catalog number: 472 / Lot number: 1055027
Edelstahl. Automatic-Werk, Kaliber ETA 2892-A2. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Box und Bedienungsanleitung anbei. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 37mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| BREITLING Navitimer Montbrillant Chronograph, Ref. A41030. Wrist watch. Ca. 1990/2000s. Stainless steel. Automatic-movement, calibre ETA 2892-A2. Signs of wear on case and band. Box and manuals enclosed. Diameter ca. 37mm (measured without crown).
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen