Catalog number: 99 / Lot number: 1054365
Goldfarbenes Modell. Etui anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden - Funktionsfähigkeit nicht geprüft.
| CHRISTIAN DIOR VINTAGE lighter. Gold-coloured model. Case enclosed. Traces of use present - functionality not tested.
Category:: accessories