Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 1056258
u.re. signiert (vom Rahmen verdeckt), Öl/Karton, HxB: ca. 10x15 cm (18,5x24,5 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| KAISER (painter / 20th century), "Chickens and ducks behind the stable", below right signed (covered by the frame), oil / cardboard, HxW: approx. 10x15 cm (18.5x24.5 cm with frame). Traces of age and use. With frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous