Catalog number: 1614 / Lot number: 1056974
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 70x90 cm (88x108 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| ALTERMANN, HORST (1925-1978), "Parforce hunt in the castle park", below left signed, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 70x90 cm (88x108 cm with frame). With frame. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous