Catalog number: 1816 / Lot number: 1056887
Farblithographie, 43/60, sig. und dat., bezeichnet "Orig.Litho.", Verso Galerie-Stempel, HxB: 25/41 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
VG Bild-Kunst.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung des Malers Fritz Genkinger.
| HAUSNER, RUDOLF (1914-1995) "Adam" 1968
Colour lithograph, 43/60, sig. and dat., inscribed "Orig.Litho.", gallery stamp on verso, HxW: 25/41 cm. Slight signs of age.
VG Bild-Kunst.
Provenance: Private collection of the painter Fritz Genkinger.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous