Catalog number: 2802 / Lot number: 1055527
Ende 18.Jh., Eiche, vier geschwungene, geschnitzte Füße und Zarge, verstellbare Rückenlehne, HxBxT: 120/70/60 cm. Altersspuren.
| BAROQUE ARMCHAIR
End of the 18th century, oak, four curved, carved feet and frame, adjustable backrest, HxWxD: 120/70/60 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous