Catalog number: 2812 / Lot number: 1055524
Enland, 19.Jh., Eiche massiv, bewegt ausgeschnittene Rechteckzarge auf hohen konischen Vierkantbeinen, überstehende Profilplatte, HxBxT: 72/73/45 cm. Altersspuren.
| WALL CONSOLE
Enland, 19th century, solid oak, moved rectangular frame on high conical square legs, protruding profile plate, HxWxD: 72/73/45 cm. Traces of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous