Catalog number: 2813 / Lot number: 1055534
England, 19.Jh., Weichholz furniert und geschnitzt, teilw. vergoldet, hochrechteckige Form mit Voluten, HxB: 78/33 cm. Altersspuren.
| WALL MIRROR
England, 19th century, softwood veneered and carved, partly gilded, high rectangular form with volutes, HxW: 78/33 cm. Traces of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous