Catalog number: 2819 / Lot number: 1055550
Italien, 19.Jh., Nadelholz, geschnitzt und gefasst, H: 97 cm. Fassung ergänzt, Altersspuren.
| TWO SGABELLI
Italy, 19th century, coniferous wood, carved and set, h: 97 cm. Completed setting, traces of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous